External Part-Time

Unit Title Department During Tenure
中山人文社會科學期刊 主編 null 2006 -2006

Secondment Record

Unit Title During Tenure
外交部 大使 2017/07/22-2020/05/19
國家安全會議 諮詢委員 2016/10/01-2017/07/21
行政院 發言人 2016/05/20-2016/09/30
行政院大陸委員會 副主任委員 2006/09/13-2008/05/19